Team Patrick vs Team Brandon

    6      -     9        

Lineups

Team Patrick vs Team Brandon


Carson Powell(W
)  vs. Brian Delarosa
    Saturday Dec 10th, 12pm    
Grace Snellgrove vs Parker Powell(W
) 
    Saturday Dec 10th, 12pm    
Grant Deshotels vs. JD McCrory(W
) 
    Saturday Dec 10th, 11pm    
Daniela Ortega
  vs. Thomas Garbarino(W)
    Saturday Dec 10th, 11am  
Dev /Ethan vs. Jacob/Saket(W
) 
    Saturday Dec 10th, 12pm    
Ethan Dartez vs. Jacob Anderson
    Saturday Dec 10th, 12pm    
Riley Vidrine    vs.    Jack (leg sub)(W
) 
    Saturday Dec 10th, 12pm    
Paresh Kolluru    vs.    Alex Odinet(W
) 
    Saturday Dec 10th, 12pm    
Ava Sawicki (Legal Sub)(W
)     vs.    Sophia Bosch
    Saturday Dec 10th, 12pm    
Jolie Bosch(W
)     vs.    Levi Hernandez
    Saturday Dec 10th, 12pm    
Averly Thomas    vs.    David Stearns(W
) 
    Saturday Dec 10th, 12pm  

Daniela/Grace vs. Parker/Brian (W)  

Thursday Dec 8th, 4pm  

Jolie/Riley(W)  vs Sophia/Levi

   Saturday Dec 10th, 12pm

Grant/John Marc(W) vs. JD/Will (subs)

Evan Patton (W) vs. Kennedy Guidry

 

Team Carl vs Team Janusz

   8         -         4

 

Lineups

Team Carl  vs Team Janusz

 

John Mark Garbarino (W)   vs.   Jett Nguyen    

Friday Dec 9th, 4pm    

Bennet Garbarino(W)    vs.  AnneMarie Garbarino
    Saturday Dec 10th, 11am    
Sophia Bosch (Legal Sub)    vs.    Ava Sawicki(W)
    Saturday Dec 10th, 11am       
Jack McCrory(W)  vs.    Riley Vidrine (Leg sub)
    Saturday Dec 10th, 11am    
Julien Baudoin(W)    vs.    Luka Hernandez
    Saturday Dec 10th, 11am    
Lauren Cestia    vs.    Ashley Deshotels(W)
    Saturday Dec 10th, 11am    
Sebastian Slater(W)    vs.    Shiv Banga
    Saturday Dec 10th, 11am    
Stella Falterman(W)    vs.    Alec Sabatier
    Saturday Dec 10th, 11am    
Will Gesser(W)    vs.    Remy Sabatier
    Saturday Dec 10th, 11am    

Bennet/Sebastian vs. AnneMarie/JD(sub)(W)

 Saturday Dec 10th, 12pm    

Stella/Julien(W) vs Alec/Luka

 Saturday Dec 10th, 12pm

Remy Sabatier (leg sub) vs Ashley Deshotels (W)

Peyton Feuer    vs.    Tucker Arkin

Wednesday Dec 21st, 4:30pm

Carson Bond    vs.    Joseph Garbarino

TBD

Olivia Robicheaux    vs.   NA

TBD

Jack McCrory    vs.    Kruz Ramos

TBD

 

© 2017 by Oakbourne Junior Tennis Academy

Phone: 337-232-0223, www.oakbournejuniors.com

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon

Lafayette, Louisiana

We are proud to be supported by:
Parish Advisors.jpg
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now